Free shipping for all orders from $60+
/
/
Onyx Stone

Onyx Stone

د.إ10.00

Onyx is a powerful and protective gemstone known for its deep black color and strong grounding energy. It has been used for centuries in astrology, healing, and jewelry for protection, strength, and emotional balance.

This stone is especially popular in the UAE and worldwide due to its affordability and powerful spiritual benefits.

Add to Wishlist

🖤 Onyx Stone: Meaning, Benefits, Price in UAE & How to Buy Genuine Onyx

🖤 What is Onyx Stone?

Onyx is a powerful and protective gemstone known for its deep black color and strong grounding energy. It has been used for centuries in astrology, healing, and jewelry for protection, strength, and emotional balance.

This stone is especially popular in the UAE and worldwide due to its affordability and powerful spiritual benefits.


🌟 Benefits of Onyx Stone

Onyx is not just a beautiful stone—it carries strong metaphysical properties:

  • 🛡️ Protects from negative energy
  • 💪 Enhances confidence and inner strength
  • 🧠 Improves focus and decision-making
  • 💼 Supports career growth and success
  • ❤️ Helps in emotional healing and stability
  • 🧘 Promotes mental clarity and calmness

💰 Onyx Stone Price in UAE (AED)

Onyx is one of the most affordable yet powerful gemstones available.

👉 Price Range:
AED 10 – AED 100 (depending on quality, size, and certification)

✔️ Raw Onyx: AED 10 – AED 30
✔️ Polished Onyx: AED 30 – AED 60
✔️ Certified Jewelry Grade Onyx: AED 60 – AED 100


🔮 Who Should Wear Onyx?

Onyx is highly recommended for:

  • People facing stress or anxiety
  • Business professionals and entrepreneurs
  • Those seeking protection from negative energy
  • Individuals needing emotional stability
  • Zodiac signs like Capricorn and Leo (as per astrology guidance)

🛒 Where to Buy Genuine Onyx in UAE?

Buying a genuine and certified Onyx stone is very important for getting real benefits.

🌐 Buy from trusted source:
Website: www.Bestastrologeruae.com
📧 Email: contact@bestastrologeruae.com
📍 Location: UAE


🔗 For Professional Guidance

If you want detailed consultation and expert advice before buying Onyx stone, click below:

👉 For more details & professional astrology consultation:
https://bestastrologeruae.com/2026/03/31/fq-worldwide-online-astrology-consultation/


✔️ Tips to Identify Original Onyx

  • Natural Onyx has smooth texture and deep color
  • Avoid extremely shiny or plastic-like stones
  • Always ask for certification
  • Buy from trusted astrologers or suppliers

🧿 Conclusion

Onyx is a powerful gemstone that combines affordability with strong spiritual benefits. Whether you need protection, confidence, or emotional balance, this stone can be a great addition to your life.

With prices ranging from AED 10 to AED 100, it is accessible to everyone looking for positive energy and success.

#OnyxStone #OnyxBenefits #OnyxUAE #BlackOnyx #GemstoneUAE #AstrologyStone #HealingCrystal #OnyxPrice #BuyOnyx #OnyxJewelry #SpiritualStones #ProtectionStone #OnyxEnergy #NaturalOnyx #CertifiedGemstone #OnyxRing #CrystalHealing #AstrologyUAE #GemstoneShop #OnyxHealing #UAEGemstones #AffordableGemstones #OnyxCrystal #OnyxGuide #OnyxPower #PositiveEnergyStone #OnyxForSuccess #OnyxForProtection #OnyxStoneUAE #BestAstrologerUAE #GemstoneBenefits #OnyxMagic #OnyxHealingStone #OriginalOnyx #BuyGemstonesOnline #OnyxFashion #OnyxSpiritual #OnyxStonePrice #OnyxEnergyStone #OnyxCrystalUAE

Ratings

0.0

0 Product Ratings
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Write a review

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Onyx Stone”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart0

No products in the cart.

Shopping Cart0

No products in the cart.

Shopping Cart0

No products in the cart.